ASSISTENTI AL MAESTRO DEL CAFFÈ

Assistenti Maestri del Caffè attivi

id reg Nome e cognome citta
585 Felicia Marotta Varedo
672 Andrea Nulli Montefiore Conca
678 Luca Dolce Valmadonna
739 Brasiliani Moreno Vescovana
773 Armando Osservante Casoria
781 Buonfante Fabio Napoli
829 Antonella Piras Nuoro
919 Giuseppina Moccia Termoli
933 Gianluca Codara Imbersago
934 Marco Alderighi Prato
973 Nazzarena Limardo Paderno Dugnano
1008 Filippo Troni Gaggiano
1013 Daniele Micieli Bareggio
1035 Elena Framingheddu San Teodoro
1058 Fabio Del Longo Venezia Lido
1123 Eleonora Zanelli Ghedi
1258 Claudio Primo Pimerolo
1140 Oscar Fontana Breganze
1144 Michela Ribet Villar Perosa
1145 Andrea Simondi Carmagnola
1146 Matteo Romano Ospitaletto
1147 Alberto Zucca Collebeato
1148 Omar Ferraresi Calcinato
1149 Mario Mattanza Cazzago San Martino
1150 Giovanna Grazioli Acquanegra, 5/C
1151 Selene Ferrandi Castel Goffredo
1152 Vito Rocco Gagliardi Rutigliano
1153 Damiano Congedo Noha
1154 Luca Cellizza Aprilia
1155 Patrick Moresi ROMA
1157 Alex Iannace San Severo
1158 Federica Evangelista Pignataro Interamna
1159 Valeria Flagiello ROMA
1160 Alessandro D\'Angelo San Benedetto del Tronto
1161 Alessandro Coppe Usmate Velate
1162 Morrone Cataldo Milano
1164 Roberto Di Lecce Rho
1165 Giovanni Cencin Varese
1166 Fabiana Manzella Galliate
1167 Klaudia Sydorko Ventimiglia
1168 Valentina Dellla Moretta Malnate
1169 Danila Perotti Curpa Marittima
1170 Valentina Neri Senigallia
1171 Claudia Milani Castel D\'Ario
1172 Giulia Cima Calcinato
1174 Manuel Verdini Senigallia
1175 Paolo Morini Desenzano del Garda
1177 Lorenzo Buffoli Carpenedolo
1178 Serena Capuano Napoli
1179 Giuseppe Arrotta Acireale
1180 Andrea Tornelli Carolei
1181 Marco Russo Cosenza
1182 Antonella Molinaro Decollatura
1183 Luca Rubagotti Trenzano di Cossirano
1187 Igor Masella Trento
1189 Sonia Vigorelli Calcinato
1190 Davide Abrami Castelmella
1191 Arena Gabriele Limbiate
1192 Ivan Brandone Milano
1193 Alessio Florese Verdellino
1194 Amadini Marco Milano
1195 Alessandro Mazzacano Varese
1196 Antoci Jessica Corbetta
1197 Svitlana Lukyanchuk Casalmoro
1198 Danay Isabel Alvarez Hernandez Nuvolento
1200 Gabriella Tirelli Verolavecchia
1201 Angelo Vitti Lugano
1202 Giovanni Zingone Bedizzole
1203 Marco Zambarda Desenzano del Garda
1204 Andrea Di Claudio Carmagnola
1205 Luca Paolucci S. Vittoria d\\\'Alba
1206 Stefania Masi Parabiago
1207 Giulia Grassellini Saltrio
1208 Alin Morganti Valentano
1209 Rosanna Sever Trieste
1210 Gianfranco Pepe Cetraro
1211 Marco Perricelli Catanzaro
1212 Oreste Cuconato Rovito
1213 Tiziana Massanova San Marco Argentano
1214 Michela Lombardi Adro
1215 Ilaria Girotto Belforte Monferrato
1216 Carlo Romano Borgo San Dalmazzo
1217 Anzhelika Ryabokin San Severo
1218 Zaira Valentina La Grasta Molfetta
1219 Valerio Rispoli Roma
1220 Sara Lattanzi Roma
1221 Annamaria Marocchini Olevano Romano
1222 Giuseppe Lamberti Casoria
1223 Carmine Severino Napoli
1224 Tetyana Kensitska Desenzano del Garda
1225 Daniele Maruti Padenghe s/G
1226 Andy Joseph Carbajal Garcia Ghedi
1227 Saverio Forte Vigevano
1228 Mara Busseni Nuvolera
1229 Morena Vannone Anzio
1230 Simone Toppi Mariano Comense
1231 Matilde Petri San Donato
1232 Sara Nadalutti Premariacco
1233 Aleandro Cascino Monza
1234 Janu Mihaela Ancuta Brugherio
1235 Cristina Cauduro Carmagnola
1236 Luigi Tagliente Carmagnola
1237 Kevin Caneva Strevi
1238 Salvatore Marino Napoli
1239 Umberto Ibello Aversa
1240 Lorenzo Griffo Parete
1241 Pasquale Rapillo Lacco Ameno
1242 Gennaro Balzano Torre Annunziata
1243 Matteo Scialò Forio d\'Ischia
1244 David Ryan Lee Worcester
1245 Lorenzo Busio Sesto Fiorentino
1246 Davide Iacuzzo Albano Laziale
1247 Anton Bondarets Roma
1248 Jenny Rosselli Calvisano
1249 Juana Angelica Solis Romo Pernumia
1250 Jennifer Coffani Bergamo
1251 Benedetta Foresti Cazzago San Martino
1252 Annamaria Rossi Padenghe s/G
1253 Yuniet Caballero Diaz Calvagese della Riviera
1254 Andrea Crimi Bedizzole
1255 Vincenzo Ferrantello Svizzera Lucerna
1256 Stefano Iacobone Treviglio
1257 Alessandro Ricci Novara
1259 Davide Aicardi Albenga
1260 Giuseppe Veltri Edolo
1261 Andrea Vettori Desenzano del Garda
1262 Beatrice Guacci Lonato d/G
1263 Renzo Solazzo Corinaldo
1264 Silvia Filippini Rezzato
1265 Michela Chiari Provaglio d\'Iseo
1266 Giuditta Panzeri Cornate d\'Adda
1267 Cristina Crippa Besana in Brianza
1268 Raffaella Seri Monza
1269 Marcella Sammoudi Bronte
1270 Federico Castellin Cinisello Balsamo
1271 Davide Ornati Corbetta
1272 Anna Buonafede Milano
1273 Marouane Alouini Lazise
1274 Alessandro Bossini Paderno Franciacorta
1275 Giuseppe Cittadini Provaglio d\'Iseo
1276 Yeneisy Reyes Desenzano del Garda
1277 Fabio Zobel Castiglione d/S
1278 FABIO FERRARI Acquafredda
1279 Davide Travagliati Castiglione d/S
1280 Paolo Piazza Montichiari
1281 Roberto Polifrone Reggio Calabria
1282 Salvatore Mirarchi Isca sullo Ionio
1283 Mirko Altomare Rogliano
1284 Pasquale De Chiara Catanzaro
1285 Sofia Sansoni Bolognano - Arco
1286 Monica Romelli Niardo
1287 Roberta Bicelli Montichiari
1288 Christian Gualeni Brescia
1289 Ciro Errico Napoli
1290 Carmela Maresca Pozzuoli

i nostri Partner Distillerie Valdoglio S.p.a. Italia Zuccheri Metallurgica Motta Comunicaffè Re Cappuccio Anfim Pasticceria Internazionale Brita Italia s.r.l. Asachimici