SOMMELIER DELL'ESPRESSO

Elenco Sommelier dell'espresso attivi

id reg Nome e cognome citta
111 VALTER GRIFFONE SAN SECONDO DI PINEROLO (TO)
118 CLAUDIO IOVINE BOVISIO MASCIAGO
121 EMANUELE CHINELLO DESIO (MI)
124 AGOSTINO FICANO CASATENOVO (LC)
125 EDOARDO FICANO CASATENOVO (LC)
133 Giovanni Cocco Cinisello Balsamo
167 PASQUALE RECCHIA TEANO
185 EMILIANO CATTANEO BRIOSCO
195 ANDREA VILLA CAVENAGO BRIANZA
205 Maila Malagò Lentiai
229 Paolo Azzoni Castelnuovo del Garda
236 Vittorio Verzotti Moniga d/g
256 Antonio Tommasi Los Angeles
270 Francesco Soldani MONTEVARCHI
272 Andrea Loda Castel Mella
273 Fabrizio Abrescia Torino
275 Denis Ferrari Cabiate
278 Antonio Magriotis Corcagnano di Parma
281 Luca Bernardoni Milano
283 Fabio Dotti Brescia
286 Cesare Bassani Pisogne
289 Marco Riccilli Bettona
352 Salvatore Marino Napoli
298 Alessandra Di Dio Trento
299 Talia Miceli Malnate
300 Emanuela Volpe Malnate
301 Rosanna Sever Trieste
309 Massimo Mandelli Carugate
311 Emiliano Cattaneo Briosco
312 Simona Amatuzio Bojano
313 Tiziana Dimichino Ceparana
314 Giovanni Russo Ciampino
315 Alessio Salci Roma
316 Giuseppe Lo Vecchio Brindisi
317 Romi Bittolo Moimacco
318 Gianluca Tofani Morciano di Romagna
319 Erika Giusti Nodica, Vecchiano
320 Emanuele Tacchio Pioltello
321 Matteo Benini Grumello del Monte
322 Eleonora Zanelli Ghedi
323 Igor Masella Trento
324 Nicla Bellanova Sanremo
325 Ramona Manna Bojano
326 Reza Mirreza Milano
327 Mimma Abbaduto Vigevano
328 Luca Ferrari Limbiate
329 Francesco Masala Sassari
330 Tiziano Tallarita Valderice
331 Matteo Pomati Milano
332 Cataldo Morrone Milano
333 Angelo Nodari Cugliate Fabiasco
334 Oreste Signori Roma
335 Ivan Bufano Lainate
336 Giulia Tinti Flero
337 Annamaria Marocchini Olevano Romano
338 Alice Pagiaro Sirmione
339 Morena Vannone Anzio
340 Saverio Forte Vigevano
341 Marco Biancucci Giustino
342 Gianlidia Tonoli Salò
343 Tereza Krickova Ortisei
344 Elisabeth Da Costa San Antonino
345 Silvio Colombini Pisa
346 Maurizio Berlinghieri Pisogne
347 David Ployer San Antonino
348 Elisa Gaia Spada Tirano
349 Carlotta Trombetta Torino
350 Dario Finotti Lido Pomposa
351 Luigi D\'Agostino Caserta
353 Giuseppe Lamberti Casoria
354 Carmela Maresca Pozzuoli
355 Lorenzo Griffo Parete
356 Antonio Tamburrino Parete
357 Berardino Stabile Casoria
358 Danilo Mollica
359 Davide Sabella Napoli
360 Fabio Buonfante Napoli
361 Fulvio Panucci Roma
362 Pellegrino Nardone Sabaudia
363 Fabio Frittaioni Roma
364 Sergio Giaquinta Cuneo
365 Luca Di Fiore Sabaudia
366 Federica Ciacciarelli Borgo San Michele
367 Gianni Gambacurta Frosinone
368 Francesco Rossetti Roma
369 Walter Trani Patrica
370 Stefano Angelucci Roma
371 Andrea Sfari Frosinone
372 Gianluca Ceccarelli Frosinone
373 Francesco Zanutto Cisterna di Latina
374 Sara Lattanzi Marino (RM)
375 Ornella Muraro Costabissara (VI)
376 Marouane Alouini Lazise (VR)
377 Stefania Masi Parabiago (MI)
378 Simone Manzini San Giovanni Lupatoto (VR)
379 Donny Raus Stamford - Connecticut (USA)
380 Renzo Solazzo Roncitelli (Senigallia) -AN
381 Manuel Verdini Senigallia (AN)
382 Giuseppe Burzotta Roccapalumba (PA)
383 Davide Ornati Corbetta (MI)
384 Giuseppe Cittadini Provaglio d\'Iseo (BS)
385 Margherita Romano Putignano
386 Diego Ziliani Iseo
387 Daniele Caporale Conturi Terme

i nostri Partner Brita Italia s.r.l. Re Cappuccio Comunicaffè Pasticceria Internazionale Anfim Italia Zuccheri Asachimici Distillerie Valdoglio S.p.a. Metallurgica Motta